Raid Jable Pájara-Playas de Jandía 2010
Carrera 70,150 km. | ||||||
participante | núm. | origen | equipo | etapa 1 | etapa 2 | total |
1º Aurelio A. Olivar | 11 | Ávila | Salomon Santive | 1:52:39 | 3:55:43 | 5:48:22 |
2º Miguel Arbelo | 25 | Lanzarote | Playitas Resort | 1:56:06 | 4:33:16 | 6:29:22 |
3º Juan J. Foulquié | 05 | Almería | 2:19:25 | 4:31:29 | 6:50:54 | |
4º Fran Fernández G. | 09 | Madrid | Raid Luna | 2:19:25 | 4:41:12 | 7:00:31 |
5º Esteban García R. | 02 | G. Canaria | Xero Team S. | 2:18:53 | 5:01:38 | 7:20:31 |
6º Fco.J. López M. | 04 | G. Canaria | Texeinagua | 2:19:16 | 5:12:04 | 7:31:20 |
7º Fco. José Bosch | 23 | Fuertevent. | C.D. Trotadunas | 2:35:44 | 5:01:38 | 7:37:22 |
8º José A. Cabrera | 24 | Fuertevent. | C.D. Trotadunas | 2:35:44 | 5:36:52 | 8:12:36 |
9º Jorge Montero | 17 | G. Canaria | Salitrosos Team | 2:38:30 | 5:49:20 | 8:27:50 |
10º Salvado Armas | 13 | Fuertevent. | C.T. Calima | 2:26:18 | 6:05:46 | 8:32:04 |
11º Joerg Kinder | 01 | Alemania | Playitas Resort | 2:35:00 | 6:05:46 | 8:40:46 |
12º Fco. Perdomo | 18 | Fuertevent. | 2:36:11 | 6:48:52 | 9:25:03 | |
13º Esteban Helguero | 15 | Argentina | Salitrosos Team | 2:56:02 | 6:55:34 | 9:51:36 |
14º Jesús Valdivia | 26 | Fuertevent. | 2:28:52 | 7:29:23 | 9:58:15 | |
15º Lorena Gordo | 16 | Fuertevent. | Salitrosos Team | 3:52:30 | 7:43:02 | 11:35:32 |
16º Cristina Rivero | 03 | G. Canaria | 8:05:53 | 5:49:20 | 13:55:13 | |
17º Jordi Carón | 22 | Barcelona | C.N. Catalunya | 4:05:53 | 16:58:15 | 21:04:22 |
N.C. David Pedrosa | 27 | Fuertevent. | 2:06:12 | - | - | |
Podio parcial primera etapa: 1º Aurelio A. Olivar, 2º Miguel Arbelo, 3º David Pedrosa | ||||||
Podio parcial segunda etapa: 1º Aurelio A. Olivar, 2º Juan J. Foulquié, 3º Miguel Arbelo, | ||||||
Senderismo 70,150 km. | ||||||
participante | núm. | origen | equipo | etapa 1 | etapa 2 | total |
1º Esperanza Galvache | 80 | Murcia | Raid Luna | 3:46:46 | 7:03:52 | 10:50:38 |
2º Sandra Sánchez M. | 66 | Fuertevent. | C.D. Trotadunas | 3:46:46 | 7:14:18 | 11:01:45 |
3º Benito Pérez G. | 67 | Fuertevent. | C.D. Trotadunas | 3:46:46 | 7:14:18 | 11:01:45 |
4º Agustín Valdés | 65 | Fuertevent. | 3:46:46 | 7:15:33 | 11:02:19 | |
5º Artemio Pérez G. | 70 | Tenerife | 3:46:46 | 7:58:02 | 11:44:50 | |
6º Natalia Perdomo | 75 | Fuertevent. | 3:59:41 | 8:20:29 | 12:20:10 | |
7º Andrés Troncoso | 55 | Fuertevent. | 4:20:40 | 8:18:14 | 12:38:54 | |
8º Manuel Díaz D. | 58 | G. Canaria | 4:05:58 | 8:34:55 | 12:40:53 | |
9º Aura Bedoya | 68 | Colombia | 4:49:24 | 9:41:19 | 14:30:43 | |
10º María López-Vázq | 60 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 4:39:20 | 10:20:23 | 14:59:43 |
11º Antonio Parra | 61 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 4:39:20 | 10:20:23 | 14:59:43 |
12º Edurne Cornejo | 62 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 4:39:20 | 10:20:23 | 14:59:43 |
13º Aloa Amormino | 63 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 4:39:20 | 10:20:23 | 14:59:43 |
14º Manel Guberna | 52 | Barcelona | 4:54:00 | 10:31:06 | 15:25:06 | |
15º Isabel García C. | 53 | Donosti | 4:54:00 | 10:31:06 | 15:25:06 | |
NC Urbano Dorta | 59 | Fuertevent. | Sol Jandía | 3:57:37 | - | - |
NC Jesús J. Barrios | 76 | Fuertevent. | 3:59:41 | - | - | |
NC José Fco. León | 64 | G. Canaria | C.N. Metropole | 4:25:44 | - | - |
NC Pablo Díaz E. | 57 | Fuertevent. | Meliá Gorriones | 4:49:24 | - | - |
NC María J. Espejo | 50 | Madrid | 4:54:00 | - | - | |
NC Gabriel López M. | 51 | Madrid | 4:54:00 | - | - | |
Trofeo Turista 43,450 km. | ||||||
participante | núm. | origen | equipo | etapa 1 | etapa 2 | total |
1º María Cano | 101 | Fuertevent. | Meliá Gorriones | 2:36:34 | 5:08:00 | 7:44:34 |
2º Cristina De Amuriza | 108 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 2:36:34 | 5:24:00 | 8:00:34 |
3º Alicia De Amuriza | 106 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 2:37:40 | 5:25:00 | 8:02:40 |
4º Yolanda del Valle | 111 | Madrid | 2:36:34 | 6:08:00 | 8:44:34 | |
NC Susana Montero | 107 | Madrid | Veterinarea | 2:39:26 | - | - |