Raid (41,740 km.) | ||||
1º Carlos Varo | 200 | Factor 5 Team | Boadilla del Monte | 3 h.48 m.10 s. |
2º Sergio Pérez E. | 197 | Factor 5 Team | Villanueva Pardillo | 3:48:10 |
3º José Manuel Tejera | 199 | Factor 5 Team | Algete | 3:48:10 |
4º Marc Morales | 172 | Villamantilla | 4:00.35 | |
5º Carlos López M. | 167 | Parla | 4:27:03 | |
6º Iván Pajares | 179 | GR-10 | Madrid | 4:41.52 |
7º Antonio Sánchez S. | 198 | Esmeraldos | Madrid | 4:41:53 |
8º Israel Jiménez E. | 163 | Móstoles | 4:43:40 | |
9º Carlos Díaz C. | 154 | GR-10 | Brunete | 5:33:17 |
10º Briguech Bassit | 282 | Madrid | 5:42:42 | |
11º Héctor M. Laguna | 164 | Madrid | 5:42:43 | |
12º Óscar Cañizo | 152 | Alcorcón | 6:18:40 | |
Ret. (CP7, P.K. 34,740) | ||||
Adrián Bernabé | 151 | GR-10 | Madrid | |
Senderismo (41,740 km.) | ||||
1º María Isabel González G. | 286 | Madrid | 6:21:46 (1ª Fem.) | |
2º Juan Alf. Cantalapiedra | 283 | Madrid | 6:21:46 | |
3º Tomás Barrio | 281 | Madrid | 6:44:50 | |
4º Amador Garrido | 285 | Madrid | 6:45:07 | |
5º Juan Luis Romero | 290 | Robledo | 8:15:21 | |
Ret. (CP7, P.K. 34,740) | ||||
Bartolomé Carmona | 284 | Cartagena | ||
Isabel Martínez C. | 287 | Cartagena | ||
Juan Pedro Quirós | 288 | Cartagena | ||
Mª Jesús Ramón | 289 | Cartagena | ||
Trofeo Carrera (28,320 km.) | ||||
1º José Alberto González C. | 100 | León Trail | Madrid | 2 h. 17 m. 15 s. |
2º Jorge Rivilla | 115 | Arroyo Encomienda | 2:34:28 | |
3º Marcos Saavedra | 118 | El Escorial | 2:45:37 | |
4º José Plana | 113 | El Escorial | 2:46:04 | |
5º Alberto Gallego | 98 | Madrid | 2:47:08 | |
6º Francisco Montero | 110 | Espirdo | 2:49:13 | |
7º Jesús Martín H. | 105 | Parla | 2:49:45 | |
8º Alicja Zoltaniecka | 122 | Robledo | 2:50:02 (1ª Fem.) | |
9º José Ignacio Rodríguez P. | 117 | Marpelin | San Lorenzo E.E. | 2:57:38 |
10º Pablo Gil | 99 | Las Rozas de M. | 2:58:23 | |
11º José And. Rodríguez G. | 116 | Nfoque Race Team | Madrid | 3:15:53 |
12º Daniel Ribas | 114 | Madrid | 3:19:14 | |
13º Cristina Charfole | 80 | Veterinarea | 3:30:15 (2ª Fem.) | |
Ret. (P.K. 16,980) | ||||
Ana Belén Segovia | 121 | GR-10 | Alcalá Henares | |
Ret. (P.K. 16,080) | ||||
Juan Carlos Serrano | 120 | GR-10 | Getafe | |
Trofeo Turista (28,320 km.) | ||||
1º Cristina Sáinz de F. | 44 | GR-10 | Arroyomolinos | 4h.11m.42s. (1ª Fem.) |
2º Juan Fco. González H. | 25 | GR-10 | Arroyomolinos | 4:11:44 |
3º Margarita Olivar | 40 | Rois | 4:24:21 (2ª Fem.) | |
4º Diego García C. | 17 | Los Laurita | Aranjuez | 4:24:23 |
5º Andrés J. Moreno | 36 | Madrid | 4:25:22 | |
6º Raúl Alcubierre | 1 | Alcalá Henares | 4:32:32 | |
7º Cristina Olivar | 38 | Aranjuez | 4:40:02 (3ª Fem.) | |
8º Juana Olivar | 39 | Pozuelo Alarcón | 4:40:02 (4ª Fem.) | |
9º Marc Geli Mauri | 22 | Pukan | Las Rozas de M. | 5:09:47 |
10º Víctor López M. | 35 | Fuenlabrada | 5:12:12 | |
11º Ángel Juberías | 32 | Fuenlabrada | 5:12:12 | |
12º Antonio Chapa | 12 | Fuenlabrada | 5:12:12 | |
13º Fco. J. Fernández Ch. | 14 | La Panda del Muro | Madrid | 5:21:14 |
14º Víctor Romero | 43 | GR-10 | Ciempozuelos | 5:21:30 |
15º Enrique San Pablo | 45 | La Panda del Muro | Robledo | 5:21:35 |
16º María José Sánchez M. | 46 | Madrid | 5:24:38 (5ª Fem.) | |
17º Alberto Gordo | 28 | Madrid | 5:24:39 | |
18º Esther Sánchez M. | 119 | Alcobendas | 5:24:40 (6ª Fem.) | |
19º Carlos Díaz C. | 154 | GR-10 | Brunete | 5:28:17 |
20º Manuel Santos | 47 | GR-10 | Madrid | 5:28:20 |
21º Enrique López B. | 33 | Madrid | 5:42:30 (1º Juv.) | |
22º Enrique López G. | 34 | Madrid | 5:42:30 | |
23º Carolina Campos | 11 | Bargas | 5:43:40 (7ª Fem.) | |
24º Jaime Ozores | 41 | San Lorenzo E.E. | 5:47:06 | |
25º Luisa María Román | 42 | GR-10 | Valdemorillo | 5:47:06 (8ª Fem.) |
26º María José Arranz | 9 | GR-10 | Valladolid | 6:28:10 (9ª Fem.) |
27º Montserrat Castaño | 96 | GR-10 | Valladolid | 6:28:12 (10ª Fem.) |
28º Eva Herrera | 31 | Robledo | 6:28:38 (11ª Fem.) | |
29º Irene De la Hoz | 13 | Robledo | 6:28:41 (12ª Fem.) | |
30º Esther García P. | 18 | Robledo | 6:28:41 (13ª Fem.) | |
Trofeo Turista (28,320 km.) Challenge Veterinarea | ||||
1º Pablo Oria | 67 | Veterinarea ‘Skull’ | Robledo | 4:40:55 |
2º Antonio Parra | 69 | Veterinarea ‘Morgan’ | Alpedrete | 4:41:44 |
3º Rodrigo Morante | 63 | Pukan Montaña ‘Puka’ | Bargas | 4:42:23 |
4º Álvaro Corada | 55 | Pukan Montaña | Madrid | 4:56:57 |
5º Nuria Méndez | 62 | Pukan Montaña | Madrid | 4:56:58 (1ª Fem.) |
6º Ricardo Osuna | 68 | Pukan Montaña | Torres Alameda | 5:28:32 |
7º Alberto Martín del M. | 61 | Pukan Montaña | Madrid | 5:28:36 |
8º Gemma Sara Ventín | 65 | Pukan Montaña | Las Rozas M. | 5:28:41 (2ª Fem.) |
9º Marcos Fernández I. | 57 | Las Rozas M. | 5:31:03 | |
10º Ángel D. Garcés | 58 | Jana | Las Rozas M. | 5:31:04 |
11º Vanesa Sánchez R. | 73 | Pukan Montaña | 5:43:40 (3ª Fem.) | |
12º José Luis De la Luna | 56 | Torrejón Ardoz | 5:43:40 | |
13º Raquel Moreno | 64 | Pukan Montaña | Yunclillos | 5:43:41 (4ª Fem.) |
14º Andrés Rodríguez S. | 71 | Robledo | 5:52:55 | |
15º Manuel Isla | 60 | Galapagar | 6:02:57 | |
16º Antonia Bartle | 54 | Madrid | 6:02:58 (5ª Fem.) | |
17º Verónica Gcía. de Leániz | 59 | Galapagar | 6:03:10 (6ª Fem.) | |
18º Cristina De Amuriza | 53 | Veterinarea | Alpedrete | 6:03:10 (7ª Fem.) |
Ret. (CP7, P.K. 21,320) | ||||
María S. López-Vázquez | 79 | Veterinarea | Alpedrete | |
Margarita Navarro | 70 | Veterinarea | Alpedrete |