Raid (52,740 km.) | |||||
1º | Julio M. Astudillo | (3) | V. de la Cañada | Los Hurones | 5 h. 15 m. 24 s. |
2º | Luz Pérez C. | (10) | Pinto | 5:22:50 | |
3º | Francisco J. Araque | (14) | Pinto | 5:30:02 | |
4º | Iván Porras | (8) | Madrid | Los Hurones | 5:44:58 |
5º | José L. Orellana | (9) | V. de la Cañada | Los Hurones | 5:55:18 |
6º | Abelardo Linaje | (7) | V. de la Cañada | 5:55:18 | |
7º | Francisco Germán E. | (19) | Leganés | 6:00:08 | |
8º | Yolanda Hernández | (20) | Madrid | Adcorebo | 6:03:49 |
9º | Enrique Marzal | (1) | Madrid | 6:05:02 | |
10º | Juan Fco. Lara | (6) | Colmenar Viejo | 6:41:22 | |
11º | Juan C. Salmerón | (12) | Pinto | 6:48:08 | |
12º | Andrés Rapaport | (15) | Fresnedillas de la O. | 7:17:58 | |
13º | Fran Fernández G. | (2) | Alcorcón | Raid Jable | 7:20:04 (penalizac. 1 CP) |
Senderismo (41,740 km.) | |||||
1º | Gregorio Crespo | (49) | Alpedrete | 5 h. 46 m. 46 s. | |
2º | Cristina Recio | (45) | Villa del Prado | 6:23:04 | |
3º | Alberto Martín G. | (46) | Villa del Prado | 6:23:04 | |
4º | Amador Garrido | (41) | S. Lorenzo E. Escorial | 6:51:02 | |
5º | Benito Baonza | (43) | Colmenar Viejo | Los Tritones | 7:07:28 |
6º | Gabino González H. | (44) | Colmenar Viejo | Los Tritones | 7:07:28 |
7º | José Fco. Alcázar | (47) | Colmenar Viejo | 7:19:49 | |
8º | Emiliano Fernández G. | (48) | Collado Villalba | 7:20:19 | |
Trofeo Carrera (28,320 km.) | |||||
1º | Miguel Ángel Vega | (103) | Collado Villalba | CD El Castillo | 2 h. 33 m. 02 s. |
2º | Luis Ángel Morales | (102) | Collado Villalba | CD El Castillo | 2:45:04 |
3º | Antonio Fernández G. | (110) | Majadahonda | 2:46:17 | |
4º | Eduardo Lage | (100) | Tres Cantos | 3:09:04 | |
5º | Juan Tarrat | (112) | Brunete | Bikeaventura | 3:09:05 |
6º | José Manuel Calleja | (101) | Alpedrete | CD El Castillo | 3:17:49 |
7º | Alberto Gallego | (111) | Madrid | 3:31:24 | |
8º | Fernando I. Labrador | (104) | Colmenar Viejo | 3:35:43 | |
9º | Nuria De Pablo | (105) | Colmenar Viejo | 3:35:47 | |
Trofeo Turista (28,320 km.) | |||||
1º | Bernardo Martín I. | (153) | Las Rozas de M. | 4 h. 23 m. 28 s. | |
2º | Alfonso Martín I. | (152) | Las Navas del Marqués | 4:34:12 | |
3º | María José Sanz | (154) | Madrid | 4:34:12 | |
4º | José Manuel Cobo | (166) | Collado Villalba | 4:35:58 | |
5º | Antonia Gálvez | (140) | 4:42:07 | ||
6º | Rosario Cendrero | (141) | Madrid | 4:42:08 | |
7º | Francisco J. Cáceres | (148) | Madrid | 4:42:53 | |
8º | Anabela Gomes | (157) | Galapagar | 4:42:57 | |
9º | Sonia M. Salgado | (168) | Las Rozas de M. | 4:43:01 | |
10º | Fernando Ahumada | (147) | Madrid | 5:23:29 (penalizac. 1 CP) | |
11º | Rosa Álvarez | (142) | El Escorial | 5:28:19 | |
12º | José María Ríos | (158) | Calzada de Calatrava | 5:36:58 | |
13º | Jesús López Ruiz | (156) | Robledo de Chavela | 5:36:58 | |
14º | Carlos Pérez B. | (160) | Galapagar | 5:36:59 | |
15º | José E. Repiso | (159) | Madrid | 5:37:01 | |
16º | Antonio Chapa | (146) | Robledo de Chavela | 5:37:01 | |
17º | Miguel Choclán | (144) | Madrid | 5:54:25 | |
18º | Vicente Gallego | (161) | 5:54:25 | ||
19º | Diego Salvador | (149) | Madrid | 6:00:02 | |
20º | María Jesús Santos | (145) | Alcorcón | 6:01:50 | |
21º | Iluminada González D. | (162) | Madrid | 6:01:53 | |
22º | Beatriz Valderas | (155) | Colmenar Viejo | 6:01:53 | |
23º | Felisa Sánchez R. | (165) | Colmenar Viejo | 6:01:53 | |
24º | Ana I. Hernández P. | (169) | Madrid | 6:01:56 | |
25º | Esther Martín S. | (151) | Alcobendas | 6:04:38 | |
26º | Carlos Escobar | (150) | Alcobendas | 6:04:38 | |
Trofeo Turista con Perro (28,320 km.) Challenge Veterinarea | |||||
1º | Miguel Ángel Esteban - Japi | (189) | El Escorial | Veterinarea | 4 h. 13 m. 57 s. |
2º | Ana Peinado - Kirtash | (188) | El Escorial | Veterinarea | 4:23:27 |
3º | Antonio Parra - Vie | (184) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 4:36:55 |
4º | Carmelo Trujillo - Chopper | (194) | S. Lorenzo E. Escorial | Chop.the dog | 4:42:23 |
5º | Alberto Lázaro | (192) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 5:01:11 |
6º | María S. López-Vázquez | (180) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 5:18:59 |
7º | Alejandro Martínez G. | (193) | Galapagar | Veterinarea | 5:18:59 |
8º | Aloa Amormino | (181) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 5:21:23 |
9º | Arturo J. Casas | (183) | Moralzarzal | Veterinarea | 5:21:24 |
10º | Bernard Bergé | (4) | V. de la Cañada | Los Hurones | 5:40:30 |
11º | Katherine M. Fraile - Nana | (190) | Las Rozas de M. | Nana’s | 5:41:03 |
12º | Ángel Garcés - Jana | (191) | Veterinarea | 5:41:03 | |
13º | Alicia De Amuriza | (186) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 5:48:00 |
14º | Cristina De Amuriza | (182) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 5:48:02 |
15º | Eva Martín G. de P. | (185) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 6:09:28 |
16º | Margarita Navarro | (187) | Alpedrete | Veterinarea | 6:12:46 |