Carrera (25,280 km.) | Senderismo (25,280 km.) | Trofeo Turista (19,070 km.) |
Raid (carrera, 25,280 km.) | ||||||
1º | 2 | Sergio Pérez E. | Los Hurones | V. Pardillo | 1 h. 46 min. 51 sg. | |
2º | 26 | José Alb.González C. | León Trail | Madrid | 1:47:08 | |
3º | 7 | Claudio Luna | Madrid | 1:56:56 | ||
4º | 3 | José L. Orellana | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 2:06:14 | |
5º | 11 | Julio M. Astudillo | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 2:06:14 | |
6º | 8 | Ricardo Vicente | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 2:16:53 | |
7º | 10 | Abelardo Linaje | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 2:16:53 | |
8º | 20 | Ana I. Vaquero | Samur | Coslada | 2:27:47 | (1ª fem.) |
9º | 24 | Javier Bachiller | Samur | Rivas V. | 2:27:47 | |
10º | 21 | Nuria Cañadas | Samur | Coslada | 2:27:47 | (2ª fem.) |
11º | 4 | Bernard Berge | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 2:29:48 | |
12º | 27 | Juan C. López L. | Fuenlabrada | 3:03:12 | ||
13º | 23 | Belén Espartosa | Madrid | 3:39:49 | (3ª fem.) | |
14º | 59 | Daniel Truchado | Pinto | 3:39:49 | ||
Senderismo (25,280 km.) | ||||||
1º | 88 | Gregorio Crespo | Alpedrete | 3 h. 08 min. 19 sg. | ||
2º | 50 | Andrés J. Moreno | Madrid | 3:14:58 | ||
3º | 58 | Fernando Monge | Alcalá Hen. | 3:14:59 | ||
4º | 53 | Bernardo Martín I. | Andeandarás | Las Navas M. | 3:16:13 | |
5º | 61 | Mª Isabel González G. | Madrid | 3:17:43 | (1ª fem.) | |
6º | 60 | Juan Alf. Cantalapiedra | Madrid | 3:17:43 | ||
7º | 66 | Carlos M. López M. | Parla | 3:18:06 | ||
8º | 57 | Tomás Barrio | Madrid | 3:21:56 | ||
9º | 55 | Manuel Campoy | Maratonianos | Pedrezuela | 3:26:09 | (1º vet+) |
10º | 78 | Marimar Domingo | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 3:36:47 | (2ª fem.) |
11º | 76 | Fernando Labrador | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 3:36:47 | |
12º | 68 | Manuel Moreno M. | C. Villalba | 3:39:30 | ||
13º | 51 | Amador Garrido | S. Lorenzo E. | 3:40:16 | ||
14º | 52 | Alfonso Martín I. | Andeandarás | Las Navas M. | 3:59:14 | |
15º | 54 | Fco. Javier Cáceres | Andeandarás | Las Navas M. | 3:59:14 | |
16º | 85 | Sandra Cogolludo | Samur | 4:01.06 | (3ª fem.) | |
17º | 86 | Tomás Ojero | Samur | 4:01:06 | ||
18º | 71 | Mª José Sánchez M. | Madrid | 4:05:15 | (4ª fem.) | |
19º | 70 | Esther Sánchez M. | Alcobendas | 4:05:15 | (5ª fem.) | |
20º | 72 | Alberto Gordo | Madrid | 4:05:15 | ||
21º | 63 | Mª Ángeles Orellana | Los Hurones | Madrid | 4:05:45 | (6ª fem.) |
22º | 62 | Alicia Ruiz F. | Los Hurones | V. Cañada | 4:05:45 | (7ª fem.) |
23º | 65 | Pilar Sánchez P. | V. Cañada | 4:05:45 | (8ª fem.) | |
24º | 77 | Gabino González H. | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:07:12 | |
25º | 75 | Carlos Domingo | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:07:15 | |
26º | 79 | Nuria De Pablo | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:07:15 | (9ª fem.) |
27º | 81 | Iluminada González | Madrid | 4:07:45 | (10ª fem.) | |
28º | 64 | Elisa Bustos | Alcalá Hen. | 4:07:45 | (11ª fem.) | |
29º | 74 | Benito Baonza | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:08:32 | |
30º | 73 | Juliana Sánchez D. | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:08:37 | (12ª fem.) |
31º | 90 | Antonio R. López R. | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:08:38 | |
32º | 89 | Carmen Jaén | Los Tritones | Colm. Viejo | 4:08:38 | (13ª fem.) |
Trofeo Turista (19,070 km.) | ||||||
1º | 106 | José Manuel Cobo | C. Villalba | 2 h. 58 min. 13 sg. | ||
2º | 102 | Estrella Gutiérrez | V. Cañada | 3:04:15 | (1ª fem.) | |
3º | 101 | María Alonso G. | Las Rozas M. | 3:06:15 | (2ª fem.) | |
4º | 100 | Isabel Camaño | Torrelodones | 3:06:16 | (3ª fem.) | |
5º | 119 | Jaime García S. | Madrid | 3:06:17 | ||
6º | 109 | Víctor López M. | Fuenlabrada | 3:06:17 | ||
7º | 165 | Ángel Juberías | Fuenlabrada | 3:06:17 | ||
8º | 133 | Miguel Ángel Vela | Fuenlabrada | 3:06:17 | ||
9º | 198 | Mª José Fernández M. | Suzuki | Parla | 3:06:17 | (4ª fem.) |
10º | 103 | Antonio Chapa | Fuenlabrada | 3:06:17 | ||
11º | 168 | Francisco Vega | GR-10 | Madrid | 3:08:34 | |
12º | 169 | Ali Mounir Oulad | GR-10 | Madrid | 3:08:34 | |
13º | 186 | Auxi Gómez B. | GR-10 | Madrid | 3:08:34 | (5ª fem.) |
14º | 191 | Carmen Suárez | GR-10 | Majadahonda | 3:08:34 | (6ª fem.) |
15º | 195 | Javier Navas | GR-10 | Majadahonda | 3:08:34 | |
16º | 118 | José Fdez.-Salinero | C. Villalba | 3:11:47 | ||
17º | 136 | Manuel Moreno B. | C. Villalba | 3:11:48 | ||
18º | 173 | Mª Mercedes Rivera | Móstoles | 3:15:01 | (7ª fem.) | |
19º | 172 | Celia García G. | Móstoles | 3:15:05 | (8ª fem.) | |
20º | 107 | José Antonio Campos | Coslada | 3:15:06 | ||
21º | 108 | Mª Dolores Pérez B. | Coslada | 3:15:06 | (9ª fem.) | |
22º | 167 | Manuel A. Arias | Torrelaguna | 3:15:07 | ||
23º | 171 | Mª Nieves Aguilera | Alcorcón | 3:15:07 | (10ª fem.) | |
24º | 170 | José Mª Pascual | Fuenlabrada | 3:15:07 | ||
25º | 104 | Mª Ángeles Rodríguez M. | Pozuelo A. | 3:25:56 | (11ª fem.) | |
26º | 105 | Miguel Pérez C. | Madrid | 3:25:56 | ||
27º | 112 | Josefa Sánchez G. | Amaif | Madrid | 3:26:13 | (12ª fem.) |
28º | 115 | Mª del Puy Ruiz De L. | Amaif | Madrid | 3:26:13 | (13ª fem.) |
29º | 116 | Maribel Mazarracín | Amaif | Madrid | 3:31:53 | (14ª fem.) |
30º | 114 | Julia Rodríguez A. | Amaif | Madrid | 3:31:53 | (15ª fem.) |
31º | 176 | Miguel Choclán | Madrid | 3:32:20 | ||
32º | 174 | Ángeles Gallego | Madrid | 3:32:22 | (16ª fem.) | |
33º | 175 | Marta Cuiñas | Madrid | 3:32:22 | (17ª fem.) | |
34º | 166 | Benito Fernández A. | C. Villalba | 3:52:00 | ||
35º | 134 | Cristina Crespo | Alpedrete | 3:52:18 | (18ª fem.) | |
36º | 117 | Mª del Mar Crespo | C. Villalba | 3:52:18 | (19ª fem.) | |
37º | 135 | Soledad Alonso L. | Alpedrete | 3:52:25 | (20ª fem.) | |
38º | 137 | Mª Soledad Barbado | C. Villalba | 3:52:25 | (21ª fem.) |